Corning 37MODECMO489GU LC, 12, Singlemode, LC to MTP | Graybar Store
     
Corning - LC, 12, Singlemode, LC to MTP - 37MODECMO489GU
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC, 12, Singlemode, LC to MTP

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 37MODECMO489GU
    SKU: 25963298
    $535.61
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:12
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Adapter Type:LC to MTP
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 37MODECMO489GU
    • Connector Type LC
    • Adapter Type LC to MTP
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Fiber Count 12
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    LC, 12, Singlemode, LC to MTP