Zero Connect 33D4-4-01 Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM3), 1 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Zero Connect - Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM3), 1 M. L, 2 - 33D4-4-01
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM3), 1 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Zero Connect
    Manufacturer #: 33D4-4-01
    SKU: 25881429
    $13.38
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3)
    Length (Meters):1.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Zero Connect
    • Manufacturer # 33D4-4-01
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Length (Meters) 1.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM3)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    ST to ST, Duplex, Multimode - OM3, 1 m, 2