Leviton 32LM1-BCN HDX MTP Fiber Cassette, MM 24-Fiber, LC to MTP(M), Method B Core | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - HDX MTP Fiber Cassette, MM 24-Fiber, LC to MTP(M), Method B Core - 32LM1-BCN
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    HDX MTP Fiber Cassette, MM 24-Fiber, LC to MTP(M), Method B Core

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 32LM1-BCN
    SKU: 25856647
    $1,149.76
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Aqua
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 32LM1-BCN
    • Color Aqua
    • UNSPSC 39121301
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    HDX2 Cassette, OM3, 24F 2x12, MTP(M) To LC (Aqua), Method B Core