Zero Connect 23D3-4-02 Fiber Patch Cables, SC to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 2 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Zero Connect - Fiber Patch Cables, SC to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 2 M. L, 2 - 23D3-4-02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 2 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Zero Connect
    Manufacturer #: 23D3-4-02
    SKU: 25881267
    $10.16
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM1)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:2 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Zero Connect
    • Manufacturer # 23D3-4-02
    • Connector Configuration SC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM1)
    • Length 2 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    SC to ST, Duplex, Multimode - OM1, 2 m, 2