Zero Connect 22D1-3-20 Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 20 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Zero Connect - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 20 M. L, 2 - 22D1-3-20
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 20 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Zero Connect
    Manufacturer #: 22D1-3-20
    SKU: 25803947
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM1)
    Length (Meters):20.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Zero Connect
    • Manufacturer # 22D1-3-20
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Length (Meters) 20.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM1)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to SC, Duplex, Multimode - OM1, 20 m, 2