CommScope 2064184-1 LightCrimp Plus™ Fiber Optic SC Connector Kit, OS2, Green | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - LightCrimp Plus™ Fiber Optic SC Connector Kit, OS2, Green - 2064184-1
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LightCrimp Plus™ Fiber Optic SC Connector Kit, OS2, Green

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: 2064184-1
    SKU: 25629419
    $23.47
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Adapter Type:SC
    Ferrule:Ceramic
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    Housing Boot Color:Blue
    Packaging:1 per Package
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # 2064184-1
    • Connector Type SC
    • Type Fiber Optic SC Connector Kit
    • Adapter Type SC
    • Ferrule Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • Accessory Type Fiber Connector
    • Packaging 1 per Package
    • Housing Boot Color Blue
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin JP - Japan
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic SC Connector Kit, Fiber Connector, SC, Ceramic, Singlemode (OS2), Blue, 1 per Pack