Clearfield 19216-GPG-288-F1A-DA2-01 025X FieldSmart® Frame Kit, Singlemode, LC/UPC, with Pigtail, 25 ft. | Graybar Store
     
Clearfield - FieldSmart® Frame Kit, Singlemode, LC/UPC, with Pigtail, 25 ft. - 19216-GPG-288-F1A-DA2-01 025X
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FieldSmart® Frame Kit, Singlemode, LC/UPC, with Pigtail, 25 ft.

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
    Manufacturer #: 19216-GPG-288-F1A-DA2-01 025X
    SKU: 25795863
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:25 ft.
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Manufacturer # 19216-GPG-288-F1A-DA2-01 025X
    • Type Singlemode
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Brand FieldSmart®
    • Length 25 ft.
    • ECCN 5A991
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    FieldSmart® frame kit is singlemode with LC/UPC connectors and a pigtail. 25 feet.