CommScope 1918385-3 Fiber Optic OM3 and OM4 Multimode Epoxy/Polish Connector, LC Simplex, Aqua | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - Fiber Optic OM3 and OM4 Multimode Epoxy/Polish Connector, LC Simplex, Aqua - 1918385-3
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic OM3 and OM4 Multimode Epoxy/Polish Connector, LC Simplex, Aqua

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: 1918385-3
    SKU: 25243652
    $3.41
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Adapter Type:LC
    Color:Aqua
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3/OM4)
    Fiber Diameter:50 µm
    Housing Boot Color:Aqua
    Packaging:1 per Package
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # 1918385-3
    • Color Aqua
    • Connector Type LC
    • Type Fiber Optic Connector
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Adapter Type LC
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM3/OM4)
    • Fiber Diameter 50 µm
    • Accessory Type Fiber Connector
    • Packaging 1 per Package
    • Housing Boot Color Aqua
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin JP - Japan
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Connector, LC, Aqua, Multimode (OM3 / OM4), 50 µm, 1 per Bag