CommScope 1499836-9 Fiber Optic Adapter, simplex SC, Singlemode/Multimode,Green | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - Fiber Optic Adapter, simplex SC, Singlemode/Multimode,Green - 1499836-9
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Adapter, simplex SC, Singlemode/Multimode,Green

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: 1499836-9
    SKU: 25569468
    $10.79
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode/Singlemode
    Color:Green
    No. of Ports:1
    Adapter Housing Color:Green
    Adapter Type:SC
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # 1499836-9
    • Color Green
    • Connector Type SC
    • No. of Ports 1
    • Adapter Housing Color Green
    • Adapter Type SC
    • Fiber Category Multimode/Singlemode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    SC, Multimode, Singlemode, Green, 1