Zero Connect 13D4-4-10 Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 10 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Zero Connect - Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 10 M. L, 2 - 13D4-4-10
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 10 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Zero Connect
    Manufacturer #: 13D4-4-10
    SKU: 25881386
    $18.73
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Length (Meters):10.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Zero Connect
    • Manufacturer # 13D4-4-10
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Length (Meters) 10.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    ST to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 10 m, 2