Zero Connect 13D3-4-03 Fiber Patch Cables, SC to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 3 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Zero Connect - Fiber Patch Cables, SC to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 3 M. L, 2 - 13D3-4-03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 3 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Zero Connect
    Manufacturer #: 13D3-4-03
    SKU: 25881240
    $11.14
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:3 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Zero Connect
    • Manufacturer # 13D3-4-03
    • Connector Configuration SC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 3 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    SC to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 3 m, 2