Zero Connect 12D1-1-05 Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Zero Connect - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 M. L, 2 - 12D1-1-05
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Zero Connect
    Manufacturer #: 12D1-1-05
    SKU: 25803920
    $12.29
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:5 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Zero Connect
    • Manufacturer # 12D1-1-05
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 5 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 m, 2