Quiktron (Legrand) 12 Strand Fiber Pigtail, SC/APC, Singlemode | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - 12 Strand Fiber Pigtail, SC/APC, Singlemode
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    12 Strand Fiber Pigtail, SC/APC, Singlemode

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
         

    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    812-081-009S
    25439588
    3 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    138
    .20
    /
    EA
    25439588
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    138
    .20
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    812-081-023S20INBO
    25564299
    20 in.
    $
    156
    .27
    /
    EA
    25564299
    Length
    20 in.
    Fiber Category
    $
    156
    .27
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25439588 SKU, 25439588 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    138
    .20
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25564299 SKU, 25564299 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    156
    .27
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available