Multilink 065-607-10 Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, UPC, Singlemode, Ceramic Blue | Graybar Store
     
Multilink - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, UPC, Singlemode, Ceramic Blue - 065-607-10
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, UPC, Singlemode, Ceramic Blue

    Manufacturer: Multilink
    Manufacturer #: 065-607-10
    SKU: 25875134
    $13.59
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Multilink
    • Manufacturer # 065-607-10
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    Product Overview:
    LC DUPLEX UPC SM CERAMIC BLUE