Corning 055702K5120008M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Orange, Multimode (OM1), 8 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Orange, Multimode (OM1), 8 M. L, 2 - 055702K5120008M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Orange, Multimode (OM1), 8 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 055702K5120008M
    SKU: 25215655
    $56.02
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM1)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:8 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 055702K5120008M
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM1)
    • Length 8 m
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LC to SC, Duplex, Orange, Multimode - OM1, 8 m, 2