Corning 046102R5120015M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Singlemode, 15 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Singlemode, 15 M. L, 2 - 046102R5120015M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Singlemode, 15 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 046102R5120015M
    SKU: 25359213
    $71.04
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Length (Meters):15.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 046102R5120015M
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Length (Meters) 15.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LC to ST, Singlemode, 15 m, 2