Corning 040402G5120010F Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode (OS2), 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode (OS2), 2 - 040402G5120010F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode (OS2), 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 040402G5120010F
    SKU: 25628496
    $43.28
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 040402G5120010F
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode - OS2, 2