Corning 025802R5116050M LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Zipcord Cable, SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 1.6 mm Legs, 50 M | Graybar Store
     
Corning - LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Zipcord Cable, SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 1.6 mm Legs, 50 M - 025802R5116050M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Zipcord Cable, SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 1.6 mm Legs, 50 M

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 025802R5116050M
    SKU: 25282821
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Length:50 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 025802R5116050M
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Length 50 m
    Product Overview:
    LC to SC singlemode, 2-fiber patch cable, 50 meters.