Corning 025802G5120010M Fiber Optic Zipcord Cable, LC to SC Duplex, Bend-Improved SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 2.0 mm Legs, 10 M | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Optic Zipcord Cable, LC to SC Duplex, Bend-Improved SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 2.0 mm Legs, 10 M - 025802G5120010M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Zipcord Cable, LC to SC Duplex, Bend-Improved SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 2.0 mm Legs, 10 M

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 025802G5120010M
    SKU: 25282806
    $49.64
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Length:10 m.
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 025802G5120010M
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Length 10 m.
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LC to SC singlemode, 2-fiber patch cable, 10 meters.