Corning 004401R4131001M Fiber Patch Cables, Pigtail to SC/APC, Simplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 1 M. L, 1 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, Pigtail to SC/APC, Simplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 1 M. L, 1 - 004401R4131001M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, Pigtail to SC/APC, Simplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 1 M. L, 1

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 004401R4131001M
    SKU: 25700462
    $10.72
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    No. of Connectors:1
    Length:1 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 004401R4131001M
    • Connector Configuration Pigtail to SC/APC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • No. of Connectors 1
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • Length 1 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Pigtail to SC/APC, Simplex, Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 1 m, 1