Corning 004301EB4FD350F-P Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 107 M. L, 1 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 107 M. L, 1 - 004301EB4FD350F-P
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 107 M. L, 1

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 004301EB4FD350F-P
    SKU: 25454178
    $115.43
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    No. of Connectors:1
    Length:107 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 004301EB4FD350F-P
    • Connector Configuration SC/APC
    • No. of Connectors 1
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • Length 107 m
    • ECCN 5A991.d
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    SC/APC, Singlemode - OS2, 107 m, 1