Corning 000424G8120005M Fiber Patch Cables, LC/UPC to Pigtail, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 M. L, 1 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, LC/UPC to Pigtail, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 M. L, 1 - 000424G8120005M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC/UPC to Pigtail, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 M. L, 1

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 000424G8120005M
    SKU: 25968233
    $398.08
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Length (Meters):5.0
    No. of Connectors:1
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 000424G8120005M
    • Connector Configuration LC/UPC to Pigtail
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Length (Meters) 5.0
    • No. of Connectors 1
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LC/UPC to Pigtail, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 m, 1