Siemon XGLO® 300 Multimode OM3 Duplex Jumper | Graybar Store
Siemon - XGLO® 300 Multimode OM3 Duplex Jumper
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    XGLO® 300 Multimode OM3 Duplex Jumper

    Manufacturer: Siemon
         

    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Connector Type LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    FJ2-LCLC5L-02AQ
    25027699
    2 m.
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    52
    .89
    /
    EA
    25027699
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    52
    .89
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    FJ2-LCLC5L-03AQ
    25021891
    3 m.
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    55
    .45
    /
    EA
    25021891
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    55
    .45
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25027699 SKU, 25027699 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    52
    .89
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25021891 SKU, 25021891 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    55
    .45
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available