Quiktron (Legrand) 810-L12-006 Value Series™ Fiber Jumper LC - ST, 6 M | Graybar Store
Quiktron (Legrand) - Value Series™ Fiber Jumper LC - ST, 6 M - 810-L12-006
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Value Series™ Fiber Jumper LC - ST, 6 M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-L12-006
    SKU: 22085479
    $14.87
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):6.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-L12-006
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • Length (Meters) 6.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to ST multimode 62.5/125µ fiber patch cord with orange jacket, 6 meters.
    • Factory terminated for superior performance
    • Meets or exceeds industry standard for insertion loss and back reflection
    • 100% optically tested