Quiktron (Legrand) Value Series™ Fiber Jumper LC - ST, MM | Graybar Store
Quiktron (Legrand) - Value Series™ Fiber Jumper LC - ST, MM
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Value Series™ Fiber Jumper LC - ST, MM

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
         

    Quiktron's Value Series patch cable is a cost effective patch cable that is visually inspected at 400x magnification. The fiber jumpers are performance tested for inspection and return loss parameters.

    • Factory terminated for superior performance
    • Meets or exceeds industry standard for insertion loss and back reflection
    • 100% optically tested
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    Select Filter Options Below ( 6 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    810-L12-006
    22085479
    6.0
    $
    14
    .87
    /
    EA
    22085479
    Length (Meters)
    6.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    14
    .87
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    810-L12-010FT
    25403887
    10 ft.
    Multimode
    $
    16
    .59
    /
    EA
    25403887
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    10 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $
    16
    .59
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    810-L12-003
    22085478
    1 m.
    Multimode
    $
    13
    .88
    /
    EA
    22085478
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $
    13
    .88
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    810-L12-017
    22085481
    5 m.
    Multimode
    $
    17
    .68
    /
    EA
    22085481
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    5 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $
    17
    .68
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    810-L12-033
    22085482
    10 m.
    Multimode
    $
    22
    .34
    /
    EA
    22085482
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    10 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $
    22
    .34
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    810-L12-009
    22085480
    3 m.
    Multimode
    $
    15
    .72
    /
    EA
    22085480
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $
    15
    .72
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22085479 SKU, 22085479 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    14
    .87
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25403887 SKU, 25403887 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Price
    $
    16
    .59
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22085478 SKU, 22085478 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Price
    $
    13
    .88
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22085481 SKU, 22085481 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Price
    $
    17
    .68
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22085482 SKU, 22085482 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Price
    $
    22
    .34
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22085480 SKU, 22085480 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Price
    $
    15
    .72
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available