Corning 2104020-01 Polishing Puck, Universal, FC/SC/ST® | Graybar Store
Corning - Polishing Puck, Universal, FC/SC/ST® - 2104020-01
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Polishing Puck, Universal, FC/SC/ST®

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 2104020-01
    SKU: 96000044
    $132.85
    Checking Pricing
         
    Use With:Multimode Connections; Singlemode Connections
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 2104020-01
    • Type Polishing Puck
    • For Use With Singlemode, Multimode Connectors
    • Use With Multimode Connections; Singlemode Connections
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    FC/SC/ST® Universal Polishing Puck, Use With: Multimode Connections; Singlemode Connections