Corning CCH-UM12-04-89G Universal Module, 12 F | Graybar Store
Corning - Universal Module, 12 F - CCH-UM12-04-89G
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Universal Module, 12 F

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-UM12-04-89G
    SKU: 25255164
    $473.62
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Housing Color:Aqua
    Fiber Count:12
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    No. of Adapters:6
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-UM12-04-89G
    • Adapter Housing Color Aqua
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 12
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Plug & Play™ Universal Module, 12 F, Shuttered LC to MTP, Fiber Count: 12, OS2