Corning 95-200-94 UniCam® Pretium®-Performance LC SM Fiber Optic Connector (OS2), Green Boot | Graybar Store
Corning - UniCam® Pretium®-Performance LC SM Fiber Optic Connector (OS2), Green Boot - 95-200-94
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    UniCam® Pretium®-Performance LC SM Fiber Optic Connector (OS2), Green Boot

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 95-200-94
    SKU: 25123561
    $23.25
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Packaging:1
    Ferrule:Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 95-200-94
    • Connector Type LC
    • Type Field-Installable
    • Ferrule Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Technology No-Epoxy/No-Polish
    • Includes Connector, Trigger, Crimp Band, Boot (900 um), Boot (3.0 mm), Boot (2.0 mm)
    • Packaging 1
    • Housing Boot Color Green
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    UniCam® high-performance LC APC connector for singlemode (OS2) fiber, green housing with green boot.
    • Performance guaranteed 100 percent yield guarantee
    • Factory-polished end face consistent optical performance
    • Fast termination and no consumables low installation cost
    • Minimum insertion loss Optimum optical performance