Lynn Electronics ST/ST 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
Lynn Electronics - ST/ST 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    ST/ST 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Connector Type ST/UPC to ST/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Select Filter Options Below ( 1 items found )
    Length:2 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    STSTDUPSM-2M
    25041817
    2 m.
    Singlemode - OS2
    $
    14
    .46
    /
    EA
    25041817
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    $
    14
    .46
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041817 SKU, 25041817 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    14
    .46
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available