Clearfield EPZ-012-A1F-SUB FieldSmart® Preconfigured Cassette, 6.75 in. W | Graybar Store
Clearfield - FieldSmart® Preconfigured Cassette, 6.75 in. W - EPZ-012-A1F-SUB
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FieldSmart® Preconfigured Cassette, 6.75 in. W

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
    Manufacturer #: EPZ-012-A1F-SUB
    SKU: 25690503
    $212.18
    Checking Pricing
         
    Height (Inches):0.81 in.
    Depth (Inches):8.28
    Use With:Standard SC, LC, ST, FC and MPO Single Mode and Multi-Mode Connectors
    Width (Inches):6.75 in.
    Material:Polycarbonate
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Manufacturer # EPZ-012-A1F-SUB
    • Type Cassette
    • Brand Clearview
    • Depth (Inches) 8.28
    • Height (Inches) 0.81 in.
    • Width (Inches) 6.75 in.
    • Material Polycarbonate
    • Use With Standard SC, LC, ST, FC and MPO Single Mode and Multi-Mode Connectors
    Product Overview:
    Clearview® Splice Cassette, Polycarbonate