Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC-KIT Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit | Graybar Store
Fluke Networks - Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit - SRC-9-SCLC-KIT
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: SRC-9-SCLC-KIT
    SKU: 25530624
    $193.88
    Checking Pricing
         
    Connections:2 SC/LC to 2 LC/LC
    Length (Meters):2.0
    Additional Features:Singlemode - 9 um
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # SRC-9-SCLC-KIT
    • Connections 2 SC/LC to 2 LC/LC
    • Length (Meters) 2.0
    • Additional Features Singlemode - 9 um
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC-KIT Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit for Testing LC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, 2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC Male Network, Fiber Tester Accessory