Fluke Networks Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit | Graybar Store
Fluke Networks - Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
         

    Singlemode test reference cord kit (2m) for testing ST terminated fibers (2 SC/ST, 2 ST/ST)

    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    Select Filter Options Below ( 6 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Connections
    Length (Meters)
    Additional Features
    Price
    SRC-9-SCLC-KIT
    25530624
    2 SC/LC to 2 LC/LC
    2.0
    Singlemode - 9 um
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA
    25530624
    Connections
    2 SC/LC to 2 LC/LC
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT
    25633384
    SC/UPC to LC/APC, LC/APC to LC/AP
    2.0
    Singlemode - 9 um
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA
    25633384
    Connections
    SC/UPC to LC/APC, LC/APC to LC/AP
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    SRC-9-SCST-KIT
    25530628
    2 SC/ST to 2 ST/ST
    2.0
    Singlemode - 9 um
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA
    25530628
    Connections
    2 SC/ST to 2 ST/ST
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    SRC-9-SCSC-KIT
    25530626
    4 SC to SC
    2.0
    Singlemode - 9 um
    $
    216
    .01
    /
    EA
    25530626
    Connections
    4 SC to SC
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    $
    216
    .01
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    SRC-9-SCSCAPCKIT
    25633385
    SC/UPC to SC/APC, SC/APC to SC/APC
    2.0
    Singlemode - 9 um
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA
    25633385
    Connections
    SC/UPC to SC/APC, SC/APC to SC/APC
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    SRC-9-SCFC-KIT
    25530622
    2 SC/FC to 2 FC/FC
    2.0
    Singlemode - 9 um
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA
    25530622
    Connections
    2 SC/FC to 2 FC/FC
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25530624 SKU, 25530624 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Price
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25633384 SKU, 25633384 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Price
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25530628 SKU, 25530628 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Price
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25530626 SKU, 25530626 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Price
    $
    216
    .01
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25633385 SKU, 25633385 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Price
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25530622 SKU, 25530622 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Price
    $
    193
    .88
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available