Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT Singlemode Test Reference Cord | Graybar Store
Fluke Networks - Singlemode Test Reference Cord - SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Test Reference Cord

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT
    SKU: 25633384
    $193.88
    Checking Pricing
         
    Connections:SC/UPC to LC/APC, LC/APC to LC/AP
    Length (Meters):2.0
    Additional Features:Singlemode - 9 um
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT
    • Connections SC/UPC to LC/APC, LC/APC to LC/AP
    • Length (Meters) 2.0
    • Additional Features Singlemode - 9 um
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT Singlemode TRC for use with the CertiFiber Pro, 9 µm, 2 m Length, SC/UPC to LC/APC, LC/APC to LC/APC (Pack of 4)