Allen Tel Singlemode Simplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Singlemode Simplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Simplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    For your singlemode ST to SC simplex fiber optic applications, choose this high-performing cable. Individual removable dust covers.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration ST to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 26121655
    Select Filter Options Below ( 6 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBSTC-S1-01
    22004402
    1.0
    $
    22
    .52
    /
    EA
    22004402
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    22
    .52
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-S1-02
    22004404
    2.0
    $
    24
    .89
    /
    EA
    22004404
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    24
    .89
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-S1-03
    22004405
    3.0
    $
    27
    .25
    /
    EA
    22004405
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    27
    .25
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-S1-05
    22004406
    5.0
    $
    34
    .22
    /
    EA
    22004406
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    34
    .22
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-S1-10
    22004408
    10.0
    $
    45
    .92
    /
    EA
    22004408
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    45
    .92
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-S1-07
    25237910
    7.0
    $
    38
    .40
    /
    EA
    25237910
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $
    38
    .40
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004402 SKU, 22004402 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    22
    .52
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004404 SKU, 22004404 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    24
    .89
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004405 SKU, 22004405 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    27
    .25
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004406 SKU, 22004406 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    34
    .22
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004408 SKU, 22004408 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    45
    .92
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237910 SKU, 25237910 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    38
    .40
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available