Allen Tel GBLC2-S1-10 Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable - GBLC2-S1-10
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLC2-S1-10
    SKU: 22051573
    $42.04
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):10.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLC2-S1-10
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Length (Meters) 10.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode simplex LC to LC fiber jumper in a yellow jacket. 10 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers