OFS Optics Singlemode SC Simplex Fiber Adapter | Graybar Store
OFS Optics - Singlemode SC Simplex Fiber Adapter
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode SC Simplex Fiber Adapter

    Manufacturer: OFS Optics
         

    • Manufacturer OFS Optics
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Price
    107 802 498
    22071104
    $
    40
    .38
    /
    EA
    22071104
    $
    40
    .38
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    106 500 630
    25182840
    $
    43
    .98
    /
    EA
    25182840
    $
    43
    .98
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22071104 SKU, 22071104 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    40
    .38
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25182840 SKU, 25182840 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    43
    .98
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available