OFS Optics 106 500 630 Singlemode SC Simplex Fiber Adapter | Graybar Store
OFS Optics - Singlemode SC Simplex Fiber Adapter - 106 500 630
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode SC Simplex Fiber Adapter

    Manufacturer: OFS Optics
    Manufacturer #: 106 500 630
    SKU: 25182840
    $43.98
    Checking Pricing
         
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer OFS Optics
    • Manufacturer # 106 500 630
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter, SC