Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/ST | Graybar Store
Fluke Networks - Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/ST - SMC-9-SCST
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/ST

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: SMC-9-SCST
    SKU: 25420366
    $316.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Connections:SC to ST
    Length (Meters):160.0
    Additional Features:Singlemode - 9 um
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # SMC-9-SCST
    • Connections SC to ST
    • Length (Meters) 160.0
    • Additional Features Singlemode - 9 um
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/ST
    Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/ST