Panduit CMSTZBU Singlemode Fiber Optic Outlet ST Module | Graybar Store
Panduit - Singlemode Fiber Optic Outlet ST Module - CMSTZBU
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Outlet ST Module

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: CMSTZBU
    SKU: 22106154
    $10.55
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Blue
    Sleeve Type:Ceramic (Split)
    No. of Ports / Connectors:1
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # CMSTZBU
    • Color Blue
    • No. of Ports / Connectors 1
    Product Overview:
    Blue ST Mini-Com® 1-port fiber optic adapter module with ceramic split sleeve.
    • ST connector
    • Singlemode Fiber