Allen Tel GBSTC-D1-06 Singlemode Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable - GBSTC-D1-06
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views
    Generic Application Error Test JSP (Item)

    The store has encountered a problem processing the last request. Try again later. If the problem persists, contact your site administrator.



    Generic Application Error Test JSP (Item)

    The store has encountered a problem processing the last request. Try again later. If the problem persists, contact your site administrator.



    Length (Meters):6.0
    Generic Application Error Test JSP (Item)

    The store has encountered a problem processing the last request. Try again later. If the problem persists, contact your site administrator.



    Add to Cart
    Generic Application Error Test JSP (Item)

    The store has encountered a problem processing the last request. Try again later. If the problem persists, contact your site administrator.




    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBSTC-D1-06
    • Connector Configuration ST to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Length (Meters) 6.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode duplex ST to SC fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 6 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    Generic Application Error Test JSP (Item)

    The store has encountered a problem processing the last request. Try again later. If the problem persists, contact your site administrator.



    Generic Application Error Test JSP (Item)

    The store has encountered a problem processing the last request. Try again later. If the problem persists, contact your site administrator.



    Generic Application Error Test JSP (Item)

    The store has encountered a problem processing the last request. Try again later. If the problem persists, contact your site administrator.