Allen Tel Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    Tested for insertion loss and back reflection, you can rely on this singlemode duplex LC cable. Available in industry standard lengths in meters.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 13 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBLC2-D1-01
    25054042
    1.0
    $
    45
    .03
    /
    EA
    25054042
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    45
    .03
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D1-02
    25054043
    2.0
    $
    46
    .36
    /
    EA
    25054043
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    46
    .36
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D1-03
    25054044
    3.0
    $
    47
    .69
    /
    EA
    25054044
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    47
    .69
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D1-05
    25054045
    5.0
    $
    50
    .47
    /
    EA
    25054045
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    50
    .47
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D1-10
    25054046
    10.0
    $
    57
    .12
    /
    EA
    25054046
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    57
    .12
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D1-04
    25293999
    4.0
    $
    49
    .00
    /
    EA
    25293999
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $
    49
    .00
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D1-25
    25294002
    25.0
    $
    87
    .51
    /
    EA
    25294002
    Length (Meters)
    25.0
    $
    87
    .51
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D1-08
    25310469
    8.0
    $
    52
    .04
    /
    EA
    25310469
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $
    52
    .04
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D1-15
    25312042
    15.0
    $
    67
    .21
    /
    EA
    25312042
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $
    67
    .21
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D1-07
    25392900
    7.0
    $
    53
    .31
    /
    EA
    25392900
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $
    53
    .31
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D1-06
    25392960
    6.0
    $
    51
    .35
    /
    EA
    25392960
    Length (Meters)
    6.0
    $
    51
    .35
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D1-20
    25417833
    20.0
    $
    77
    .31
    /
    EA
    25417833
    Length (Meters)
    20.0
    $
    77
    .31
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D1-09
    25420402
    9.0
    $
    52
    .26
    /
    EA
    25420402
    Length (Meters)
    9.0
    $
    52
    .26
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25054042 SKU, 25054042 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    45
    .03
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25054043 SKU, 25054043 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    46
    .36
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25054044 SKU, 25054044 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    47
    .69
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25054045 SKU, 25054045 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    50
    .47
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25054046 SKU, 25054046 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    57
    .12
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25293999 SKU, 25293999 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    49
    .00
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25294002 SKU, 25294002 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    87
    .51
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25310469 SKU, 25310469 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    52
    .04
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25312042 SKU, 25312042 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    67
    .21
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392900 SKU, 25392900 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    53
    .31
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392960 SKU, 25392960 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    51
    .35
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25417833 SKU, 25417833 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    77
    .31
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420402 SKU, 25420402 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    52
    .26
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available