Quiktron (Legrand) Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Jumper | Graybar Store
Quiktron (Legrand) - Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Jumper
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Jumper

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
         

    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    400-FB-L98B-035-10000
    25762875
    10 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    40
    .55
    /
    EA
    25762875
    Length
    10 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    40
    .55
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    400-FB-L98B-035-5000
    25762874
    5 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    32
    .33
    /
    EA
    25762874
    Length
    5 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    32
    .33
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25762875 SKU, 25762875 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    40
    .55
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25762874 SKU, 25762874 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    32
    .33
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available