Allen Tel Singlemode Duplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    Tested for 100% insertion loss, this high-performance singlemode duplex FC fiber to SC duplex cable features removable dust covers.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration FC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 8 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBFCC-D1-03
    25237919
    3.0
    $
    31
    .28
    /
    EA
    25237919
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    31
    .28
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBFCC-D1-05
    25237920
    5.0
    $
    34
    .56
    /
    EA
    25237920
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    34
    .56
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBFCC-D1-07
    25237921
    7.0
    $
    37
    .78
    /
    EA
    25237921
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $
    37
    .78
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBFCC-D1-08
    25237922
    8.0
    $
    39
    .44
    /
    EA
    25237922
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $
    39
    .44
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBFCC-D1-10
    25237923
    10.0
    $
    42
    .66
    /
    EA
    25237923
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    42
    .66
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBFCC-D1-15
    25237926
    15.0
    $
    50
    .69
    /
    EA
    25237926
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $
    50
    .69
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBFCC-D1-01
    25390921
    1.0
    $
    28
    .13
    /
    EA
    25390921
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    28
    .13
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBFCC-D1-02
    25390922
    2.0
    $
    29
    .72
    /
    EA
    25390922
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    29
    .72
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237919 SKU, 25237919 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    31
    .28
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237920 SKU, 25237920 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    34
    .56
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237921 SKU, 25237921 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    37
    .78
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237922 SKU, 25237922 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    39
    .44
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237923 SKU, 25237923 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    42
    .66
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237926 SKU, 25237926 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    50
    .69
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25390921 SKU, 25390921 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    28
    .13
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25390922 SKU, 25390922 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    29
    .72
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available