Allen Tel Singlemode Duplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    This FC to FC singlemode fiber duplex cable is made to perform. It features a yellow jacket and dust covers that can be removed.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration FC to FC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 26121655
    Select Filter Options Below ( 6 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBFC2-D1-03
    25237911
    3.0
    $
    34
    .27
    /
    EA
    25237911
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    34
    .27
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBFC2-D1-05
    25237912
    5.0
    $
    37
    .49
    /
    EA
    25237912
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    37
    .49
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBFC2-D1-07
    25237913
    7.0
    $
    40
    .77
    /
    EA
    25237913
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $
    40
    .77
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBFC2-D1-08
    25237914
    8.0
    $
    42
    .37
    /
    EA
    25237914
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $
    42
    .37
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBFC2-D1-10
    25237915
    10.0
    $
    45
    .54
    /
    EA
    25237915
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    45
    .54
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBFC2-D1-15
    25237918
    15.0
    $
    53
    .68
    /
    EA
    25237918
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $
    53
    .68
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237911 SKU, 25237911 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    34
    .27
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237912 SKU, 25237912 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    37
    .49
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237913 SKU, 25237913 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    40
    .77
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237914 SKU, 25237914 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    42
    .37
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237915 SKU, 25237915 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    45
    .54
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237918 SKU, 25237918 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    53
    .68
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available