Quiktron (Legrand) 810-887-003 Single Mode Duplex Patch Cable SC APC to SC APC | Graybar Store
Quiktron (Legrand) - Single Mode Duplex Patch Cable SC APC to SC APC - 810-887-003
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Single Mode Duplex Patch Cable SC APC to SC APC

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-887-003
    SKU: 25651820
    $16.97
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-887-003
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 1 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Single Mode Duplex Patch Cable, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: SC to APC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: SC APC to SC APC