Quiktron (Legrand) SFP-10G- AOC7M-LEG SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module | Graybar Store
Quiktron (Legrand) - SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module - SFP-10G- AOC7M-LEG
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: SFP-10G- AOC7M-LEG
    SKU: 25875658
    $248.03
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Orange
    Dimensions:14in x 14in x 1in
    Frequency Rating:DC to 10G
    Media Connector Type:N/A
    No. of Ports:1
    No. of Positions:1
    Size:7m
    Voltage (Volts):3.3V
    Watts:1.52
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # SFP-10G- AOC7M-LEG
    • Color Orange
    • Dimensions 14in x 14in x 1in
    • Size 7m
    • Voltage (Volts) 3.3V
    • No. of Ports 1
    • Media Connector Type N/A
    • No. of Positions 1
    • Watts 1.52
    • Frequency Rating DC to 10G
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)