Lynn Electronics SC/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
Lynn Electronics - SC/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Connector Type SC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Orange
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    SCSTDUPMM-2M
    25041727
    2 m.
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    17
    .27
    /
    EA
    25041727
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    17
    .27
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    SCSTDUPMM-5M
    25041749
    5 m.
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    20
    .16
    /
    EA
    25041749
    Length
    5 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    20
    .16
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    SCSTDUPMM-1M
    25041760
    1 m.
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    16
    .03
    /
    EA
    25041760
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    16
    .03
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    SCSTDUPMM-3M
    25041748
    3 m.
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    18
    .53
    /
    EA
    25041748
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    18
    .53
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    SCSTDUPMM-10M
    25041852
    10 m.
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    26
    .04
    /
    EA
    25041852
    Length
    10 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    26
    .04
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041727 SKU, 25041727 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    17
    .27
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041749 SKU, 25041749 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    20
    .16
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041760 SKU, 25041760 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    16
    .03
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041748 SKU, 25041748 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    18
    .53
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041852 SKU, 25041852 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    26
    .04
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available