Corning CCH-RM12-59-P03RH Closet Connector Housing Module, Pigtailed, 12 Fiber, SC UPC Duplex, OS2 | Graybar Store
Corning - Closet Connector Housing Module, Pigtailed, 12 Fiber, SC UPC Duplex, OS2 - CCH-RM12-59-P03RH
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing Module, Pigtailed, 12 Fiber, SC UPC Duplex, OS2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-RM12-59-P03RH
    SKU: 25052881
    $473.56
    Checking Pricing
         
    Accommodates:(12) Fibers; (12) SC Duplex Adapters
    Color:Grey
    Use With:FC and MT-RJ Adapters; Keyed LC Adapters; SC Adapters; SC Duplex Adapters
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-RM12-59-P03RH
    • Color Grey
    • Type Closet Connector Housing
    • Accommodates (12) Fibers; (12) SC Duplex Adapters
    • Brand CCH
    • For Use With Industry-Standard Connector Adapters
    • Use With FC and MT-RJ Adapters; Keyed LC Adapters; SC Adapters; SC Duplex Adapters
    Product Overview:
    CCH SC Connector Closet Connector Housing Module, (12) Fibers; (12) SC Duplex Adapters, Grey