Corning ROC™ OptiTap® Drop Cable Assembly SC APC to ROC 900 Dielectric Cable with FastAccess Technology | Graybar Store
Corning - ROC™ OptiTap® Drop Cable Assembly SC APC to ROC 900 Dielectric Cable with FastAccess Technology
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    ROC™ OptiTap® Drop Cable Assembly SC APC to ROC 900 Dielectric Cable with FastAccess Technology

    Manufacturer: Corning
         

    • Manufacturer Corning
    Select Filter Options Below ( 8 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    004301EB4FD200F-P
    25186836
    200 ft.
    Singlemode
    $
    94
    .10
    /
    EA
    25186836
    Length
    200 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    94
    .10
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    004301EB4FD400F-P
    25186838
    400 ft.
    Singlemode
    $
    175
    .68
    /
    EA
    25186838
    Length
    400 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    175
    .68
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    004301EB4FD100F-P
    25186496
    100 ft.
    Singlemode
    $
    70
    .35
    /
    EA
    25186496
    Length
    100 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    70
    .35
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    004301EB49R150F-P
    25796864
    150 ft.
    Singlemode
    $
    87
    .40
    /
    EA
    25796864
    Length
    150 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    87
    .40
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    004301EB4FD500F-P
    25454179
    500 ft.
    Singlemode
    $
    202
    .15
    /
    EA
    25454179
    Length
    500 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    202
    .15
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    004301EB4FD250F-P
    25249908
    250 ft.
    Singlemode
    $
    106
    .01
    /
    EA
    25249908
    Length
    250 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    106
    .01
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    004301EB4FD300F-P
    25186837
    300 ft.
    Singlemode
    $
    137
    .95
    /
    EA
    25186837
    Length
    300 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    137
    .95
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    004301EB49R250F-P
    25796865
    250 ft.
    Singlemode
    $
    114
    .60
    /
    EA
    25796865
    Length
    250 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    114
    .60
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25186836 SKU, 25186836 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    94
    .10
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25186838 SKU, 25186838 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    175
    .68
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25186496 SKU, 25186496 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    70
    .35
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25796864 SKU, 25796864 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    87
    .40
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25454179 SKU, 25454179 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    202
    .15
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25249908 SKU, 25249908 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    106
    .01
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25186837 SKU, 25186837 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    137
    .95
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25796865 SKU, 25796865 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    114
    .60
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available