Corning CCH-CS12-6C-P00RE Closet Connector Housing Splice Cassette, Pigtailed, 12 Fiber, SC APC Simplex, OS2 | Graybar Store
Corning - Closet Connector Housing Splice Cassette, Pigtailed, 12 Fiber, SC APC Simplex, OS2 - CCH-CS12-6C-P00RE
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing Splice Cassette, Pigtailed, 12 Fiber, SC APC Simplex, OS2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CS12-6C-P00RE
    SKU: 25641148
    $522.41
    Checking Pricing
         
    Width (Inches):1.4 in.
    Style:Splice Tray
    Use With:SC APC Connector
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CS12-6C-P00RE
    • Style Splice Tray
    • Mounting Style Rack Mount; Wall Mount
    • Type Rack Mount Hardware
    • Brand CCH
    • Enclosure Color Black
    • Width (Inches) 1.4 in.
    • For Use With Closet Connector Housings
    • Use With SC APC Connector
    Product Overview:
    CCH Rack Mount Hardware, Rack Mount; Wall Mount